1. ročník
pondělí
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Vladimíra Chárová
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Vladimíra Chárová
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Prvouka
    Mgr. Vladimíra Chárová
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Výtvarná výchova
    Mgr. Vladimíra Chárová
úterý
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Matematika
    Mgr. Vladimíra Chárová
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Vladimíra Chárová
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Vladimíra Chárová
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Anglický jazyk
    Mgr. Vladimíra Chárová
  • 11:20 > 12:05
    Tělesná výchova
    Mgr. Hana Šmídová
středa
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Vladimíra Chárová
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Vladimíra Chárová
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Matematika
    Mgr. Vladimíra Chárová
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Pracovní činnosti
    Mgr. Vladimíra Chárová
čtvrtek
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Matematika
    Mgr. Vladimíra Chárová
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Vladimíra Chárová
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Prvouka
    Mgr. Vladimíra Chárová
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Hudební výchova
    Marie Čejková
pátek
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Vladimíra Chárová
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Matematika
    Mgr. Vladimíra Chárová
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Tělesná výchova
    Mgr. Hana Šmídová
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Tělesná výchova
    Mgr. Hana Šmídová
2. ročník
pondělí
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Anglický jazyk
    Aneta Hrdinová
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Výtvarná výchova
    Mgr. Vladimíra Chárová
úterý
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Matematika
    Mgr. Hana Šmídová
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Matematika
    Mgr. Hana Šmídová
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Prvouka
    Mgr. Hana Šmídová
  • 11:20 > 12:05
    Tělesná výchova
    Mgr. Hana Šmídová
středa
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Pracovní činnosti
    Mgr. Vladimíra Chárová
čtvrtek
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Prvouka
    Mgr. Hana Šmídová
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Matematika
    Mgr. Hana Šmídová
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Matematika
    Mgr. Hana Šmídová
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Hudební výchova
    Marie Čejková
pátek
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Tělesná výchova
    Mgr. Hana Šmídová
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Tělesná výchova
    Mgr. Hana Šmídová
3. ročník
pondělí
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Anglický jazyk
    Aneta Hrdinová
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Prvouka
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 11:20 > 12:05
    Matematika
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
úterý
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Matematika
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Matematika
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Anglický jazyk
    Aneta Hrdinová
  • 11:20 > 12:05
    Tělesná výchova
    Mgr. Hana Šmídová
středa
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Matematika
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Prvouka
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 11:20 > 12:05
    Výtvarná výchova
    Marie Čejková
čtvrtek
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Anglický jazyk
    Aneta Hrdinová
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Hudební výchova
    Marie Čejková
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Prvouka
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Matematika
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 11:20 > 12:05
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
pátek
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Tělesná výchova
    Mgr. Hana Šmídová
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Tělesná výchova
    Mgr. Hana Šmídová
  • 11:20 > 12:05
    Pracovní činnosti
    Alena Ottlová
4. ročník
pondělí
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Matematika
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Anglický jazyk
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Vlastivěda
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
úterý
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Anglický jazyk
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Přírodověda
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 11:20 > 12:05
    Výtvarná výchova
    Mgr. Vladimíra Chárová
  • 12:10 > 12:55
    Výtvarná výchova
    Mgr. Vladimíra Chárová
středa
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Vlastivěda
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Matematika
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Pracovní činnosti
    Alena Ottlová
  • 11:20 > 12:05
    Tělesná výchova
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
čtvrtek
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Matematika
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Anglický jazyk
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Hudební výchova
    Marie Čejková
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
pátek
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Přírodověda
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Matematika
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 11:20 > 12:05
    Tělesná výchova
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 12:10 > 12:55
    Tělesná výchova
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
5. ročník
pondělí
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Matematika
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Anglický jazyk
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Vlastivěda
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 11:20 > 12:05
    Informatika
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
úterý
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Anglický jazyk
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Přírodověda
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 11:20 > 12:05
    Výtvarná výchova
    Mgr. Vladimíra Chárová
  • 12:10 > 12:55
    Výtvarná výchova
    Mgr. Vladimíra Chárová
středa
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Vlastivěda
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Matematika
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Pracovní činnosti
    Alena Ottlová
  • 11:20 > 12:05
    Tělesná výchova
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
čtvrtek
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Matematika
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Anglický jazyk
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Hudební výchova
    Marie Čejková
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
pátek
  • 07:40 > 08:25
    Přírodověda
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 08:30 > 09:15
    Matematika
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 09:35 > 10:20
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 10:30 > 11:15
    Český jazyk
    Mgr. Charlotta Kurcová
  • 11:20 > 12:05
    Tělesná výchova
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek
  • 12:10 > 12:55
    Tělesná výchova
    Mgr. Jan Kadeřábek